A collection of five of the adventures of Asterix, comprising: ASTERIX AT THE OLYMPIC GAMES, ASTERIX AND THE LAURAL WREATH, ASTERIX AND THE GREAT CROSSING, ASTERIX IN CORSICA AND ASTERIX IN BELGIUM. Illustrated in full colour comic strip.
Asterix The Bold (5 in 1) Bindup Résumé
Asterix The Bold (5 in 1) Bindup Rene Goscinny
Malheureusement, nous ne proposons pas encore de résumé pour cet article
À propos de Rene Goscinny
Albert Uderzo has been illustrating Asterix for 37 years, and has written the most recent titles since Goscinny's death. He enjoys racing sports cars and owns a large number of Ferraris. He was the recipient of the Legion d'Honneur, France's highest honour, for services to the arts. Asterix is a best seller in 70 languages
La photo du livre est présentée à titre d'illustration uniquement. La reliure, la couverture ou l'édition réelle peuvent varier.
Il s'agit d'un livre d'occasion - par conséquent, il a été lu par quelqu'un d'autre et il présente des signes d'usure et d'utilisation antérieure. Dans l'ensemble, nous nous attendons à ce qu'il soit en bon état, mais si vous n'êtes pas entièrement satisfait, veuillez prendre contact avec nous.